PoradieKategóriaMenoKlub / mestoNight RunMŠM 10MJSPolmaratónBody
1.ŽenyMihoková TímeaAO Svit-Batizovce16:40 (3.) 60b45:50 (4.) 50b53:07 (5.) 45b01:46:13 (4.) 50b205
2.ŽenyBožová DanicaAK Steeple Poprad19:33 (15.) 17b49:26 (6.) 40b57:15 (8.) 32b01:44:49 (3.) 60b149
3.ŽenyRepková AndreaO5 BK Furča-Košice20:17 (21.) 11b52:23 (16.) 16b01:05:16 (24.) 8b01:55:43 (9.) 29b64
4.ŽenySchmiedlová AdriánaKošice20:57 (28.) 4b54:55 (22.) 10b01:00:19 (11.) 24b02:02:01 (14.) 18b56
5.ŽenyVastušková IvetaPoprad22:11 (42.) 1b54:01 (18.) 14b01:03:50 (20.) 12b02:00:45 (12.) 22b49
6.ŽenyČernicka MartinaPoprad21:29 (38.) 1b55:46 (25.) 7b01:07:14 (32.) 1b02:06:50 (20.) 12b21
7.ŽenyVnenčáková SoňaAO Svit15:38 (1.) 100b40:42 (1.) 100b01:35:32 (1.) 100b300
8.ŽenySmreková MartaLKDV Dobšiná18:35 (12.) 22b50:20 (8.) 32b01:00:52 (13.) 20b74
9.ŽenyGorduličová LuciaJaro a Maro20:39 (27.) 5b52:20 (15.) 17b01:55:40 (7.) 36b58
10.ŽenyMlynárčiková HanaFox On The Run , Hôrka20:19 (23.) 9b01:01:48 (15.) 17b01:58:19 (11.) 24b50
11.ŽenyBendíková KatarínaAk Steeple Poprad52:17 (14.) 18b01:05:23 (25.) 7b02:08:27 (21.) 11b36
12.ŽenyKartusková ZuzanaSport-fitnes Sp.N.Ves20:24 (24.) 8b54:02 (19.) 13b01:05:40 (27.) 5b26
13.ŽenyPopracová DrahomíraKežmarok21:51 (39.) 1b56:52 (29.) 3b01:05:28 (26.) 6b10
14.ŽenyDianišová Dominikavt21:26 (35.) 1b58:54 (36.) 1b01:06:07 (28.) 4b6
15.ŽenyJašková IvetaBratislava22:05 (41.) 1b57:54 (30.) 2b01:06:35 (31.) 1b4
16.ŽenyBrtáňová ĽubomíraFurkotka team Štrbské Pleso23:07 (46.) 1b01:06:51 (57.) 1b01:13:40 (36.) 1b3
16.ŽenyGavorová ZuzanaDeuter24:42 (66.) 1b01:07:19 (58.) 1b01:11:20 (34.) 1b3
16.ŽenyTóthová JankaActive life28:44 (85.) 1b01:09:12 (61.) 1b01:16:54 (42.) 1b3
16.ŽenyVdovjaková ZuzanaVitalgym25:47 (74.) 1b01:19:10 (66.) 1b01:27:51 (47.) 1b3
16.ŽenyKolibárová MartinaActive life28:43 (84.) 1b01:07:52 (60.) 1b01:16:07 (39.) 1b3
16.ŽenyProkešová LuciaWD-LUX27:30 (82.) 1b01:11:42 (63.) 1b01:15:45 (38.) 1b3
16.ŽenyKotyrová MartinaMT23:09 (47.) 1b01:07:19 (59.) 1b01:16:50 (40.) 1b3
23.ŽenyVitková AdrianaMKŠS Kysucké Nové Mesto15:52 (2.) 80b43:07 (2.) 80b160
24.ŽenyLučivjanská DášaHrom do piecky!51:58 (13.) 20b01:52:49 (5.) 45b65
25.ŽenyKolláriková MonikaLKVD Dobšiná19:50 (16.) 16b51:41 (11.) 24b40
26.ŽenyGorduličová IvetaJaro a Maro20:25 (25.) 7b01:55:41 (8.) 32b39
27.ŽenyVargová KatarínaDobšiná20:02 (18.) 14b54:28 (20.) 12b26
28.ŽenyHurčalová AlžbetaSvit01:02:37 (47.) 1b02:25:03 (23.) 9b10
29.ŽenyGedrova Krajcova Viera022:31 (43.) 1b01:02:55 (48.) 1b2
29.ŽenyDosedlová MichaelaEXPRESS PEOPLE RUN23:18 (51.) 1b01:01:47 (44.) 1b2
29.ŽenyHritzová PetraŠport team Nová Lesná01:04:46 (50.) 1b01:16:52 (41.) 1b2
29.ŽenyPetrova JanaActive life-Shadow59:19 (37.) 1b01:14:15 (37.) 1b2
29.ŽenyMandzáková SlavomíraČierna Voda26:57 (80.) 1b01:11:35 (62.) 1b2
34.ŽenyPaulínyová KatarínaAK ZŤS Martin49:01 (1.) 100b100
35.ŽenyKrnáčová SoňaBK Pyxída Čierne Kľačany50:39 (2.) 80b80
35.ŽenySELIGOVÁ BeátaMetropol Košice01:41:20 (2.) 80b80
37.ŽenySmerčiaková AnetaJALM45:27 (3.) 60b60
37.ŽenyHolečková ZuzanaSport Team Nová Lesná51:35 (3.) 60b60
39.ŽenyVáclaviaková MáriaAK Baník Prievidza17:06 (4.) 50b50
39.ŽenyHanulová DankaLipt.Sliače52:58 (4.) 50b50
41.ŽenyŠucová ZuzanaŠport team Nová Lesná47:32 (5.) 45b45
41.ŽenyKucháriková MichaelaACK Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš17:13 (5.) 45b45
43.ŽenyPíšová MonikaAK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA17:35 (6.) 40b40
43.ŽenyBalošáková AnnaŠkp Čadca53:23 (6.) 40b40
43.ŽenyVargová TeréziaNATURE DECOR - Košice01:53:55 (6.) 40b40
46.ŽenyChrančoková DanielaBB17:38 (7.) 36b36
46.ŽenyBalogová BarboraBiatlon ŠK Prešov49:58 (7.) 36b36
46.ŽenyKaczorova KarinAj MY sme BEH :)56:04 (7.) 36b36
49.ŽenyKermietová VeronikaTrenujeme.sk17:41 (8.) 32b32
50.ŽenyLukáčová Šulcová Denisa17:44 (9.) 29b29
50.ŽenyBalogová AlexandraBiatlon šk Prešov50:43 (9.) 29b29
50.ŽenyBelková Miroslavalc bezci a okolie57:35 (9.) 29b29
53.ŽenyHumeňanská MartaObec Ovčie51:18 (10.) 26b26
53.ŽenyGejdošová ZuzanaŠtrba58:37 (10.) 26b26
53.ŽenyVíznerová JanaMŠK Kežmarok01:58:05 (10.) 26b26
53.ŽenyMrázová JurinaVŠC Dukla BB17:47 (10.) 26b26
57.ŽenyRožoková Vladimíra AH running team18:17 (11.) 24b24
58.ŽenyKokoruďová VeronikaSport Team Nová Lesná01:00:38 (12.) 22b22
58.ŽenyBaranová MáriaPrešov51:53 (12.) 22b22
60.ŽenyMarcinková GabrielaPrešov02:01:24 (13.) 20b20
60.ŽenySpálová OktaviaBratislava19:31 (13.) 20b20
62.ŽenyProcházková ZuzanaTOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou19:32 (14.) 18b18
62.ŽenyKoledova Zidekova JankaSKP ZILINA01:01:32 (14.) 18b18
64.ŽenyDanková MiroslavaREstart02:02:02 (15.) 17b17
65.ŽenyOgorekova Annasama za seba02:03:24 (16.) 16b16
65.ŽenyFerencová BarboraPrešov01:01:50 (16.) 16b16
67.ŽenyKyselová MiriamŠK Štrba53:22 (17.) 15b15
67.ŽenySvecova MargaretaMiczak19:56 (17.) 15b15
67.ŽenyPavlovská AndreaPrešov02:04:12 (17.) 15b15
67.ŽenyZávadová VieraAKV Bratislava01:01:51 (17.) 15b15
71.ŽenyGarneková Daniela1.BK Spišská Nová Ves02:06:30 (18.) 14b14
71.ŽenyBástiová DianaLučenec_Rimavská Sobota01:01:53 (18.) 14b14
73.ŽenyŠtoselova MichaelaBez klubu02:06:33 (19.) 13b13
73.ŽenyOravcová Soňasokolh20:04 (19.) 13b13
73.ŽenyPíšová SilviaAmatér01:03:22 (19.) 13b13
76.ŽenyUhrinová RenataNejakí divní20:14 (20.) 12b12
77.ŽenyŠvarcpacherová DenisaSport Rysy01:03:55 (21.) 11b11
77.ŽenyBALOGOVÁ RadkaBiatlon šk Prešov54:38 (21.) 11b11
79.ŽenyThurska GabrielaVečerní bežci02:11:01 (22.) 10b10
79.ŽenySaxová ĹubicaKosice20:18 (22.) 10b10
79.ŽenyBudinská EvaOU Poluvsie01:04:47 (22.) 10b10
79.ŽenySemanová ZlaťaO5 BK Furča Košice01:04:00 (22.) 10b10
83.ŽenyStaroňová AnnaLK Opalisko01:05:07 (23.) 9b9
83.ŽenyBerníková EvaŠKP Spišská Nová Ves54:57 (23.) 9b9
85.ŽenyGiblakova LuciaSSNKF55:03 (24.) 8b8
85.ŽenyŠtundová Lucia1.BK Spišská Nová Ves02:30:38 (24.) 8b8
87.ŽenyFľaková Dana1.BK Spišská Nová Ves02:30:39 (25.) 7b7
88.ŽenyHámorová VieraSVIT56:14 (26.) 6b6
88.ŽenyDlugošova AlžbetaVrbov02:35:09 (26.) 6b6
88.ŽenyJablonska EwaKrynica-Zdroj20:27 (26.) 6b6
91.Ženymériová monikaWien56:22 (27.) 5b5
92.ŽenyKrajgerová DominikaHniezdne56:35 (28.) 4b4
93.ŽenyPavelková ZuzanaNezávislosť BA01:06:12 (29.) 3b3
93.ŽenyNagyova ErikaBratislava20:58 (29.) 3b3
95.ŽenyMatejíčková VeronikaHK JAMES ŽIAR NAD HRONOM01:06:27 (30.) 2b2
95.ŽenyMlynarovicova AdrianaBratislava20:58 (30.) 2b2
97.ŽenyDrvárová Silvia-21:27 (36.) 1b1
97.ŽenyHrašnová LuciaUNION26:48 (79.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKrižanová AlenaVitalgym30:55 (90.) 1b1
97.ŽenyJarošová LenkaVažec24:51 (68.) 1b1
97.ŽenyDunčková PaulaArching01:07:25 (33.) 1b1
97.ŽenyJandurová Zuzanaamatérka01:26:19 (67.) 1b1
97.ŽenyHalahijová IvanaTough cookies23:54 (57.) 1b1
97.ŽenyRepková LuciaLevoča XC ski team58:29 (34.) 1b1
97.ŽenyŠiffelová Henrietažiadny21:19 (34.) 1b1
97.ŽenyIVANČOVÁ MartaŠar. Štiavnik01:13:35 (65.) 1b1
97.ŽenyLiščinská ZdenkaObišovce29:23 (89.) 1b1
97.ŽenyPechanova IvanaSalati24:44 (67.) 1b1
97.ŽenyMichlíková IvanaĽubica26:44 (78.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBadačová GabrielaRýchli prdi23:05 (45.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBlažeková Máriaoz Viktorky23:45 (56.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKokoruďová JanaPoprad58:23 (33.) 1b1
97.ŽenyPálková SoňaPoprad01:02:34 (46.) 1b1
97.ŽenyDočkalová VěraKOPIS HZS JMK BRNO21:05 (33.) 1b1
97.ŽenyLukáčová TatianaBanská Bystrica29:19 (88.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBachratá IvetaIB Rein26:19 (77.) 1b1
97.ŽenyViera RajčákováAŠK Grafobal Skalica01:12:32 (64.) 1b1
97.ŽenyValachovicova ZuzanaTrnava23:39 (55.) 1b1
97.ŽenySlivková SlávkaMengusovce58:19 (32.) 1b1
97.ŽenyVandasova ErikaVK Strbske Hviezdy01:01:51 (45.) 1b1
97.ŽenyHoráková IvaWLINIE22:39 (44.) 1b1
97.ŽenyMarochnicova LuckaSalati21:04 (32.) 1b1
97.ŽenyNagyova MonikaBratislava24:41 (65.) 1b1
97.ŽenyUdodiková VikiVila Kosodrevina26:17 (76.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKubíková ZuzanaKubíkova Zuzana01:06:25 (56.) 1b1
97.ŽenyLovičová MiriamKošice29:14 (87.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKral Rosenbergova HanaEasyrun23:38 (54.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKyselicová Lenkaeleven.sk57:58 (31.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBoronová LuciaPoprad01:01:03 (43.) 1b1
97.ŽenyFottova JanaiRun21:00 (31.) 1b1
97.ŽenyMušinská VeronikaKarate klub UNION Košice29:08 (86.) 1b1
97.ŽenyRiecka Luciadeuter24:39 (64.) 1b1
97.ŽenyLeskova LuciaTough cookies25:48 (75.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKiktová Soňabez01:06:05 (55.) 1b1
97.ŽenyŠvarcová ZuzanaPodbanské01:00:46 (42.) 1b1
97.ŽenySlobodová ZuzanaActive life Košice23:23 (53.) 1b1
97.ŽenyDubielová LuciaVila Kosodrevina38:37 (96.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBALOGH SZABÓ IldikóNIKE24:34 (63.) 1b1
97.ŽenyPončáková BeátaZdruž. pacientov s pľúcnou hypert.01:05:49 (54.) 1b1
97.ŽenyHUSVÁROVÁ ĽudmilaActive life KOŠICE23:20 (52.) 1b1
97.ŽenyŠebestová PatríciaPoprad01:00:38 (41.) 1b1
97.ŽenyPetrovičová KristínaLevoča01:23:07 (46.) 1b1
97.ŽenySuchá NatáliaPetržalka34:44 (95.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBalaziková Jananeregistrovana24:27 (62.) 1b1
97.ŽenyJarošová JanaVažec25:45 (73.) 1b1
97.ŽenyHockicková GabrielaKošice01:05:38 (53.) 1b1
97.ŽenyOrsagova Dananeregistrvana59:45 (40.) 1b1
97.ŽenyPoizlová MichaelaVŠEMvs21:56 (40.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBelková MartinaBrezno01:19:21 (45.) 1b1
97.ŽenyUdodikova Miriamtjb beniakovce28:11 (83.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKostolna ZuzanaNic34:09 (94.) 1b1
97.ŽenyVolekova EvaBA Krasnany59:44 (39.) 1b1
97.ŽenyJelemenská AlenaEmko25:42 (72.) 1b1
97.ŽenyŠvorcová HankaMalacky01:05:29 (52.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBanczíková Iveta-23:15 (50.) 1b1
97.ŽenyBrunovská SoňaKošice24:22 (61.) 1b1
97.ŽenyPaulerová AmáliaGoral marathon team Čadca01:18:50 (44.) 1b1
97.ŽenySemanová AlexandraMalé Trakany34:00 (93.) 1b1
97.ŽenyVallušová ĽudmilaHranovnica25:25 (71.) 1b1
97.ŽenyHarhovská TatianaSpišské Bystré01:04:53 (51.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKostková ElenaiRun23:10 (49.) 1b1
97.ŽenyPaulovicova BarboraSalati24:10 (60.) 1b1
97.ŽenyGrešová Katarina-59:37 (38.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKölbelová DarinaActive life27:23 (81.) 1b1
97.ŽenyVdovjaková EvaVitalgym31:26 (92.) 1b1
97.ŽenyŠtekláčová HelenaMARTIN01:18:48 (43.) 1b1
97.ŽenyJánošíková AlžbetaFIT-WAY23:09 (48.) 1b1
97.ŽenyTajblik Löfflerová MonikaTJB Beniakovce24:04 (59.) 1b1
97.ŽenyKulíková LenkaKošice25:12 (70.) 1b1
97.ŽenyJánošíková JanaFIT-WAY21:29 (37.) 1b1
97.ŽenyMušinská JanaKarate klub UNION Košice31:15 (91.) 1b1
97.ŽenyJencikova MariannaVolejbalový klub Štrbské Hviezdy24:59 (69.) 1b1
97.ŽenySchäfer JudithActive life01:13:14 (35.) 1b1
97.ŽenyJarná JarmilaKOB SOKOL KYSAK24:02 (58.) 1b1
97.ŽenyVrbiaková EditaActive life - Tetom Ditom58:32 (35.) 1b1
97.ŽenySchafer JudithActive Life01:03:06 (49.) 1b1
177.ŽenyFuziová MartinaSOKOLH0
177.ŽenyBukovičová JolanaNIKA WRC Rožňava0
177.ŽenyHajosteková JuditaAspel Turbo Team0
177.ŽenyHadzimová SofiaSocial UP0
177.ŽenySchneiderová MartinaBK Iskra Svit0
177.ŽenyVaskova Ivanaactive life0
177.ŽenyMlynárová KristínaSocial UP0
177.ŽenyBirova Rerkova zuzanaSlepe korytnacky0
177.ŽenyKollárová KarolínaSocial UP0
177.ŽenyŠipulová LuciaBK Iskra Svit0
177.ŽenyBartková MarcelaGiro d´Italia 93 winner0
177.ŽenyPotašová AndreaKežmarok0
177.ŽenyŠvarcpacherová DenisaSportrysy Club0
177.ŽenyGreňová DenisaBK Iskra Svit0
177.ŽenySokolová PetraBK Iskra Svit0
177.ŽenyDvořáková EvaBiatlon Prostějov0
177.ŽenyIlavská - Litvinová LenkaGiro d´Italia 93 winner0
177.ŽenyValova AdrianaASPEL TURBO TEAM0
177.ŽenyVargová DorisAR 13 - ARNE KROTAK0
177.ŽenyŠucová ZuzanaSportteam Nová Lesná0
177.ŽenyFrantišková MartinaBK Iskra Svit0
177.ŽenyLegátová Martažiadny0
177.ŽenyBalajová, Ing. VieraAspel Turbo Team0
177.ŽenySulírová Antóniažiaden0
177.ŽenyKucová IvanaCentral karate klub Poprad0
177.ŽenyViravcova LuciaAR 13 - ARNE KROTAK0
177.ŽenyGočová MariannaAR 13 - ARNE KROTAK0
177.ŽenyStrakošová JankaAR 13 - ARNE KROTAK0
177.ŽenyDudová LuciaMartin0
177.ŽenyJančová JesicaAR 13 - ARNE KROTAK0
177.ŽenyBukovičová KarolínaPVS a.s.0
177.ŽenyJankovičova AndreaAR 13 - ARNE KROTAK0
177.ŽenyPuobišová MartinaASPEL TURBO TEAM0
177.ŽenyKovácsová AnnaBK Iskra Svit0
177.ŽenyBekešová, Bc. SoňaAspel Turbo Team0
177.ŽenyFarkašová AlenaMichalovce0
177.ŽenyFrátriková Michalažiadny0
177.ŽenyDubajová IvanaSenec0
177.ŽenyVargová AnnaActive life0
177.ŽenyĎateľová Jana:)0
177.ŽenyProvazníková LuciaŠport team Nová Lesná0
177.ŽenyKačmarčíková EvaBK Iskra Svit0
177.ŽenyVolekova AnnaBA Raca0
177.ŽenyPuková JúliaBK Iskra Svit0